ENDORSED

CANDIDATES

ARIZONA
Pima County Board of Supervisors District 5
Adelita Grijalva
Pima County Board of Supervisors District 5
Adelita Grijalva
Maricopa County Recorder
Adrian Fontes
Maricopa County Recorder
Adrian Fontes
AZ HD-03
Andres Cano
AZ HD-03
Andres Cano
Arizona Corporation Commission
Anna Tovar
Arizona Corporation Commission
Anna Tovar
AZ HD-27
Diego Rodriguez
AZ HD-27
Diego Rodriguez
AZ SD-06
Felicia French
AZ SD-06
Felicia French
AZ HD-11
Felipe Perez
AZ HD-11
Felipe Perez
AZ SD-11
JoAnna Mendoza
AZ SD-11
JoAnna Mendoza
AZ HD-19
Lorenzo Sierra
AZ HD-19
Lorenzo Sierra
AZ HD-30
Raquel Terán
AZ HD-30
Raquel Terán
Maricopa County Attorney
Will Knight
Maricopa County Attorney
Will Knight
CALIFORNIA
U.S. HOUSE (CA-50)
Ammar Campa Najjar
U.S. HOUSE (CA-50)
Ammar Campa Najjar
CA SD-28
Elizabeth Romero
CA SD-28
Elizabeth Romero
U.S. HOUSE (CA-53)
Georgette Gómez
U.S. HOUSE (CA-53)
Georgette Gómez
U.S. HOUSE (CA-39)
Gil Cisneros
U.S. HOUSE (CA-39)
Gil Cisneros
U.S. HOUSE (CA-49)
Mike Levin
U.S. HOUSE (CA-49)
Mike Levin
San Diego Co. Board of Supervisors (D-1)
Nora Vargas
San Diego Co. Board of Supervisors (D-1)
Nora Vargas
U.S. HOUSE (CA-22)
Phil Arballo
U.S. HOUSE (CA-22)
Phil Arballo
Oakland City Council (District 1)
Stephanie Dominguez Walton
Oakland City Council (District 1)
Stephanie Dominguez Walton
Colorado
CO HD-47
Brianna Buentello
CO HD-47
Brianna Buentello
FLORIDA
FL HD-43
Alex Barrio
FL HD-43
Alex Barrio
Orange Co. Property Appraiser
Amy Mercado
Orange Co. Property Appraiser
Amy Mercado
Pembroke Pines City Commission
Angelo Castillo
Pembroke Pines City Commission
Angelo Castillo
FL HD-103
Cindy Polo
FL HD-103
Cindy Polo
U.S. House (FL-26)
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
U.S. House (FL-26)
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
FL HD-27
Dolores Guzman
FL HD-27
Dolores Guzman
Sheriff, Pinellas County (FL)
Eliseo Santana
Sheriff, Pinellas County (FL)
Eliseo Santana
FL HD-115
Franccesca Cesti-Browne
FL HD-115
Franccesca Cesti-Browne
FL SD-39
Javier Fernández
FL SD-39
Javier Fernández
FL SD-37
Jose Javier Rodriguez
FL SD-37
Jose Javier Rodriguez
Miami-Dade School Board (District 3)
Lucia Baez-Geller
Miami-Dade School Board (District 3)
Lucia Baez-Geller
Miami-Dade School Board (District 9)
Luisa Santos
Miami-Dade School Board (District 9)
Luisa Santos
FL HD-105
Maureen Porras
FL HD-105
Maureen Porras
U.S. House (FL-18)
Oz Vazquez
U.S. House (FL-18)
Oz Vazquez
FL HD-118
Ricky Junquera
FL HD-118
Ricky Junquera
FL HD-48
Samuel Vilchez Santiago
FL HD-48
Samuel Vilchez Santiago
FL SD-15
Vic Torres
FL SD-15
Vic Torres
GEORGIA
U.S. House (GA-07)
Brenda Lopez Romero
U.S. House (GA-07)
Brenda Lopez Romero
DA
Deborah Gonzalez
DA
Deborah Gonzalez
IDAHO
U.S. House (ID-01)
Rudy Soto
U.S. House (ID-01)
Rudy Soto
INDIANA
U.S. HOUSE (IN-05)
Christina Hale
U.S. HOUSE (IN-05)
Christina Hale
U.S. HOUSE (IN-01)
Mara Candelaria Reardon
U.S. HOUSE (IN-01)
Mara Candelaria Reardon
KANSAS
U.S. HOUSE (KS-02)
Michelle De la Isla
U.S. HOUSE (KS-02)
Michelle De la Isla
MASSACHUSETTS
MA State Senate (Hampden)
Adam Gomez
MA State Senate (Hampden)
Adam Gomez
MA HD-03 (Essex)
Andy Vargas
MA HD-03 (Essex)
Andy Vargas
U.S. House (MA-04)
Ben Sigel
U.S. House (MA-04)
Ben Sigel
MA HD-02 (Suffolk)
Damali Vidot
MA HD-02 (Suffolk)
Damali Vidot
MA HD-09 (Suffolk)
Jon Santiago
MA HD-09 (Suffolk)
Jon Santiago
Minnesota
MN SD-49
Melisa Lopez Franzen
MN SD-49
Melisa Lopez Franzen
NEVADA
Mayor, West Wendover (NV)
Daniel Corona
Mayor, West Wendover (NV)
Daniel Corona
NV SD-15
Wendy Jauregui-Jackins
NV SD-15
Wendy Jauregui-Jackins
NEBRASKA
NE SD-07
Tony Vargas
NE SD-07
Tony Vargas
NEW HAMPSHIRE
NH HD-31 (Hillsborough)
Manny Espitia
NH HD-31 (Hillsborough)
Manny Espitia
NEW MEXICO
U.S. Senate (NM)
Ben Ray Luján
U.S. Senate (NM)
Ben Ray Luján
NM HD-45
Linda Serrato
NM HD-45
Linda Serrato
NM SD-35
Neomi Martinez-Parra
NM SD-35
Neomi Martinez-Parra
U.S. House (NM-03)
Teresa Leger-Fernandez
U.S. House (NM-03)
Teresa Leger-Fernandez
U.S. HOUSE (NM-02)
Xochitl Torres-Small
U.S. HOUSE (NM-02)
Xochitl Torres-Small
NEW YORK
U.S House (NY-19)
Antonio Delgado
U.S House (NY-19)
Antonio Delgado
NY AD-39
Catalina Cruz
NY AD-39
Catalina Cruz
NY AD-34
Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas
NY AD-34
Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas
NY AD-14
Jon Rivera
NY AD-14
Jon Rivera
U.S House (NY-22)
Melissa Mark-Viverito
U.S House (NY-22)
Melissa Mark-Viverito
NY SD-03
Monica R. Martinez
NY SD-03
Monica R. Martinez
NORTH CAROLINA
NC HD-63
Ricky Hurtado
NC HD-63
Ricky Hurtado
PENNSYLVANIA
PA HD-175
Andre Del Valle
PA HD-175
Andre Del Valle
PA HD-197
Danilo Burgos
PA HD-197
Danilo Burgos
PA SD-13
Janet Diaz
PA SD-13
Janet Diaz
PA HD-127
Manny Guzman
PA HD-127
Manny Guzman
Puerto Rico
U.S House (Puerto Rico)
Aníbal Acevedo Vilá
U.S House (Puerto Rico)
Aníbal Acevedo Vilá
TENNESSEE
TN HD-97
Gabby Salinas
TN HD-97
Gabby Salinas
TEXAS
TX HD-102
Ana-Maria Ramos
TX HD-102
Ana-Maria Ramos
TX HD-112
Brandy Chambers
TX HD-112
Brandy Chambers
U.S. House (TX-24)
Candace Valenzuela
U.S. House (TX-24)
Candace Valenzuela
Mayor, El Paso (TX)
Carlos Gallinar
Mayor, El Paso (TX)
Carlos Gallinar
TX HD-121
Celina Montoya
TX HD-121
Celina Montoya
TX SD-29
Cesar Blanco
TX SD-29
Cesar Blanco
TX HD-67
Cristina Tzintzun-Ramirez
TX HD-67
Cristina Tzintzun-Ramirez
TX HD-32
Eric Holguin
TX HD-32
Eric Holguin
TX HD-119
Jennifer Ramos
TX HD-119
Jennifer Ramos
TX HD-108
Joanna Cattanach
TX HD-108
Joanna Cattanach
TX HD-67
Lorenzo Sanchez
TX HD-67
Lorenzo Sanchez
TX HD-126
Natali Hurtado
TX HD-126
Natali Hurtado
TX HD-107
Victoria Neave
TX HD-107
Victoria Neave
WASHINGTON
U.S. HOUSE (WA-10)
Kristine Reeves
U.S. HOUSE (WA-10)
Kristine Reeves