ENDORSED

2020 CANDIDATES

MA State Senate (Hampden)
Adam Gomez
MA State Senate (Hampden)
Adam Gomez
Pima County Board of Supervisors District 5
Adelita Grijalva
Pima County Board of Supervisors District 5
Adelita Grijalva
Maricopa County Recorder
Adrian Fontes
Maricopa County Recorder
Adrian Fontes
FL HD-43
Alex Barrio
FL HD-43
Alex Barrio
U.S. HOUSE (CA-50)
Ammar Campa Najjar
U.S. HOUSE (CA-50)
Ammar Campa Najjar
Orange Co. Property Appraiser
Amy Mercado
Orange Co. Property Appraiser
Amy Mercado
TX HD-102
Ana-Maria Ramos
TX HD-102
Ana-Maria Ramos
PA HD-175
Andre Del Valle
PA HD-175
Andre Del Valle
AZ HD-03
Andres Cano
AZ HD-03
Andres Cano
MA HD-03 (Essex)
Andy Vargas
MA HD-03 (Essex)
Andy Vargas
Pembroke Pines City Commission
Angelo Castillo
Pembroke Pines City Commission
Angelo Castillo
U.S House (Puerto Rico)
Aníbal Acevedo Vilá
U.S House (Puerto Rico)
Aníbal Acevedo Vilá
Arizona Corporation Commission
Anna Tovar
Arizona Corporation Commission
Anna Tovar
U.S House (NY-19)
Antonio Delgado
U.S House (NY-19)
Antonio Delgado
U.S. Senate (NM)
Ben Ray Luján
U.S. Senate (NM)
Ben Ray Luján
U.S. House (MA-04)
Ben Sigel
U.S. House (MA-04)
Ben Sigel
TX HD-112
Brandy Chambers
TX HD-112
Brandy Chambers
U.S. House (GA-07)
Brenda Lopez Romero
U.S. House (GA-07)
Brenda Lopez Romero
CO HD-47
Brianna Buentello
CO HD-47
Brianna Buentello
U.S. House (TX-24)
Candace Valenzuela
U.S. House (TX-24)
Candace Valenzuela
Mayor, El Paso (TX)
Carlos Gallinar
Mayor, El Paso (TX)
Carlos Gallinar
NY AD-39
Catalina Cruz
NY AD-39
Catalina Cruz
TX HD-121
Celina Montoya
TX HD-121
Celina Montoya
TX SD-29
Cesar Blanco
TX SD-29
Cesar Blanco
U.S. HOUSE (IN-05)
Christina Hale
U.S. HOUSE (IN-05)
Christina Hale
FL HD-103
Cindy Polo
FL HD-103
Cindy Polo
TX HD-67
Cristina Tzintzun-Ramirez
TX HD-67
Cristina Tzintzun-Ramirez
MA HD-02 (Suffolk)
Damali Vidot
MA HD-02 (Suffolk)
Damali Vidot
Mayor, West Wendover (NV)
Daniel Corona
Mayor, West Wendover (NV)
Daniel Corona
PA HD-197
Danilo Burgos
PA HD-197
Danilo Burgos
U.S. House (FL-26)
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
U.S. House (FL-26)
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
DA
Deborah Gonzalez
DA
Deborah Gonzalez
AZ HD-27
Diego Rodriguez
AZ HD-27
Diego Rodriguez
FL HD-27
Dolores Guzman
FL HD-27
Dolores Guzman
Sheriff, Pinellas County (FL)
Eliseo Santana
Sheriff, Pinellas County (FL)
Eliseo Santana
CA SD-28
Elizabeth Romero
CA SD-28
Elizabeth Romero
TX HD-32
Eric Holguin
TX HD-32
Eric Holguin
AZ SD-06
Felicia French
AZ SD-06
Felicia French
AZ HD-11
Felipe Perez
AZ HD-11
Felipe Perez
FL HD-115
Franccesca Cesti-Browne
FL HD-115
Franccesca Cesti-Browne
TN HD-97
Gabby Salinas
TN HD-97
Gabby Salinas
U.S. HOUSE (CA-53)
Georgette Gómez
U.S. HOUSE (CA-53)
Georgette Gómez
U.S. HOUSE (CA-39)
Gil Cisneros
U.S. HOUSE (CA-39)
Gil Cisneros
PA SD-13
Janet Diaz
PA SD-13
Janet Diaz
FL SD-39
Javier Fernández
FL SD-39
Javier Fernández
TX HD-119
Jennifer Ramos
TX HD-119
Jennifer Ramos
NY AD-34
Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas
NY AD-34
Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas
TX HD-108
Joanna Cattanach
TX HD-108
Joanna Cattanach
AZ SD-11
JoAnna Mendoza
AZ SD-11
JoAnna Mendoza
NY AD-14
Jon Rivera
NY AD-14
Jon Rivera
MA HD-09 (Suffolk)
Jon Santiago
MA HD-09 (Suffolk)
Jon Santiago
FL SD-37
Jose Javier Rodriguez
FL SD-37
Jose Javier Rodriguez
U.S. HOUSE (WA-10)
Kristine Reeves
U.S. HOUSE (WA-10)
Kristine Reeves
NM HD-45
Linda Serrato
NM HD-45
Linda Serrato
TX HD-67
Lorenzo Sanchez
TX HD-67
Lorenzo Sanchez
AZ HD-19
Lorenzo Sierra
AZ HD-19
Lorenzo Sierra
Miami-Dade School Board (District 3)
Lucia Baez-Geller
Miami-Dade School Board (District 3)
Lucia Baez-Geller
Miami-Dade School Board (District 9)
Luisa Santos
Miami-Dade School Board (District 9)
Luisa Santos
NH HD-31 (Hillsborough)
Manny Espitia
NH HD-31 (Hillsborough)
Manny Espitia
PA HD-127
Manny Guzman
PA HD-127
Manny Guzman
U.S. HOUSE (IN-01)
Mara Candelaria Reardon
U.S. HOUSE (IN-01)
Mara Candelaria Reardon
FL HD-105
Maureen Porras
FL HD-105
Maureen Porras
MN SD-49
Melisa Lopez Franzen
MN SD-49
Melisa Lopez Franzen
U.S House (NY-22)
Melissa Mark-Viverito
U.S House (NY-22)
Melissa Mark-Viverito
U.S. House Guam At-large District
Michael San Nicolas
U.S. House Guam At-large District
Michael San Nicolas
U.S. HOUSE (KS-02)
Michelle De la Isla
U.S. HOUSE (KS-02)
Michelle De la Isla
U.S. HOUSE (CA-49)
Mike Levin
U.S. HOUSE (CA-49)
Mike Levin
NY SD-03
Monica R. Martinez
NY SD-03
Monica R. Martinez
TX HD-126
Natali Hurtado
TX HD-126
Natali Hurtado
NM SD-35
Neomi Martinez-Parra
NM SD-35
Neomi Martinez-Parra
San Diego Co. Board of Supervisors (D-1)
Nora Vargas
San Diego Co. Board of Supervisors (D-1)
Nora Vargas
U.S. House (FL-18)
Oz Vazquez
U.S. House (FL-18)
Oz Vazquez
U.S. HOUSE (CA-22)
Phil Arballo
U.S. HOUSE (CA-22)
Phil Arballo
AZ HD-30
Raquel Terán
AZ HD-30
Raquel Terán
NC HD-63
Ricky Hurtado
NC HD-63
Ricky Hurtado
FL HD-118
Ricky Junquera
FL HD-118
Ricky Junquera
U.S. House (ID-01)
Rudy Soto
U.S. House (ID-01)
Rudy Soto
FL HD-48
Samuel Vilchez Santiago
FL HD-48
Samuel Vilchez Santiago
Oakland City Council (District 1)
Stephanie Dominguez Walton
Oakland City Council (District 1)
Stephanie Dominguez Walton
U.S. House (NM-03)
Teresa Leger-Fernandez
U.S. House (NM-03)
Teresa Leger-Fernandez
NE SD-07
Tony Vargas
NE SD-07
Tony Vargas
FL SD-15
Vic Torres
FL SD-15
Vic Torres
TX HD-107
Victoria Neave
TX HD-107
Victoria Neave
NV SD-15
Wendy Jauregui-Jackins
NV SD-15
Wendy Jauregui-Jackins
Maricopa County Attorney
Will Knight
Maricopa County Attorney
Will Knight
U.S. HOUSE (NM-02)
Xochitl Torres-Small
U.S. HOUSE (NM-02)
Xochitl Torres-Small